Answers

2015-01-22T19:12:07+05:30
The game of cricket has a known history spanning from the 16th century to the present day, with international matches played since 1844, although the official history of international Test cricket began in 1877.
1 5 1
The game of cricket has a known history spanning from the 16th century to the present day, with international matches played since 1844, although the official history of international Test cricket began in 1877.
yes
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-22T19:12:58+05:30
The game of cricket has a known history spanning from the 16th century to the present day, with international matches played since 1844, although the official history of international Test cricket began in 1877.. HOPE U LIKE AND ITS AN VERY INTRSTING GAME . SACHIN TENDULKAR IS MAINLY KNOWN AS LEFTHANDED BATSMEN .
3 5 3
thanks which class
8th nu
9th
kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
tq