Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-22T23:26:26+05:30
6:00 to 6:30 - fresh up.
6:30 to 7:30 - do homework how much u can.
7:30 to 8:30 - learn the weekest subject.
8:30 to 9:00 - have your dinner
9:00 to 9:30 - do the left over homework.
9:30 to 10:00 - be on brainly or watch tv.
10:00 to 5:30 - sleep.
5:30 to 6:30 - learn the weekest subject.
6:30 to 7:00 - have your breakfast.
7:00 to ...... - get ready and go to school.
3 5 3
plz mark it as the best
Thanks
you are welcome
2015-01-23T01:00:58+05:30
When u come to home by 3:15 rest till 4:00 then from 4:00 - 4:30 do your tuition homework when u come back at 6, again rest or you can play or have a walk for 30 mins then start your studies at 7 . from 7 till 8 do your school homework then from 8 - 8:30 have ur food sit for studies frm 9 till 11 nd then go for a sleep by 11:15 

I HOPE IT WORKS IF YOU NEED ANY HELP U CAN MESSAGE MEE

0