Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-24T17:26:32+05:30
As per Census 2011, Sex ratio of Kerala is 1084. [1084 females per 1000 males]
2 4 2
hi hannalove
pick as best...plzzz
first you do it
vorey...okasari left lo...1st computer lo chudu/....
  • Brainly User
2015-01-24T17:26:33+05:30
Total population : 1084 Females/1000 Male: Age 0-6 : 959 Females/1000 Males
1 2 1
ok fine take one more thanks
hiii....cme 2 inbox 2 cht
ok fine take one more thanks
accpt my rqst...
i have alrady did it