Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-25T00:28:21+05:30
A numeral system  is a writing system for expressing numbers, that is, a mathematical notation for representing numbers of a given set, using digits or other symbols in a consistent manner.
Binary Number System
Octal Number System
Hexa Decimal Number System
1 5 1
2015-01-25T10:08:55+05:30
A number system is related to math it is notation of represent numbers.
0