Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-25T12:41:43+05:30
Reproduction is a biological process that creates a new organism by combining the genetic material of two organisms in a process that starts withmeiosis, a specialized type of cell division.
2 5 2
2015-01-25T12:43:56+05:30
The word it self contain reproduction re means again and production means produce. reproduction means produces organs  
1 4 1