Answers

2015-01-26T11:58:13+05:30
a great interest and pleasure in something....... and a strong feeling of affection.....

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-26T11:59:02+05:30
Love is something the most best feelings in our life.... its one which gives extreme happiness :D and extreme pain :'(
Mom's love teaches how to care and how to love others
Dad's love love teaches how to be brave and how to show concern for others
Sibling's love teaches how enjoy the life
Spouse's love teaches how beautiful the world.......
LOVE TEACHES TO LIVE THE LIFE HAPPILY..... <3 <3 :-)
2 5 2
excellent explanation dear
thnk u so much dr... :)