Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-11T15:23:55+05:30
Come to Earth we have at least 2 starbucks on each blocks.
3 4 3
thx for the best answer himanshu
ur mst welcome
  • Brainly User
2014-04-11T15:50:39+05:30
"thousands of tired ,nerve shaken,over civilised people are beginning to find out going to the mountains is going home;that wilderness is the necessity"

I hope you like it!!!! then vote meĀ 
1 2 1