Answers

2015-01-27T19:02:15+05:30
Many steps can be followed in order to be safe in school-
many schools have CCTV cameras in order to keep an eye on students .what they are doing and how they are behaving in school,,and with what kind of people they are hanging out with,,it is also helpful in watching if the students are in danger.....so according to me there must be cctv's in schools and in public places
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-28T19:11:13+05:30
Be discipline
keep the name of the school
keep the decorum of the school
obey the teachers
try to be a mark scorer
1 5 1