Answers

2015-01-27T22:46:55+05:30
Zinc sulphid ---Zns and calcium sulphide ---CasĀ 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-27T22:49:56+05:30


zinc sulphide

zn + s = zns

zinc + sulphur = zinc sulphide

calcium sulphide

ca + s = cas

calcium + sulphur = calcium sulphide

hope I helped u

pl mark as the best!!!!!!


3 4 3
Nice answer.
make the First letter of an element capital. That would be better :)
thanku dear..i will try to improve