Answers

2014-04-12T20:29:28+05:30
Just open the question and move your cursor down you will observe an answer  click on that and answer your views

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-13T11:12:06+05:30
You would have tried to open a question but could not find how to answer.
The fact is a question can be answered only by 2 users.
so you can answer only those questions which has not been answered by 2 users yet.

i too faced this problem for a long time...

thanks for reading :)

2 5 2