Answers

2015-01-30T21:18:38+05:30
I will advice her that sports are good for health but education is must because if the person is a good sports man but he or she us illiterate it will be a shame for him so first he should be educated then he ir she should show interest in sports
2 3 2
no one can get more money from sports as compared to sports
compared to study
it is nt a correct opinion
ok am thinking sry
whatever the work would be our parents should be satisfied
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-30T23:00:05+05:30
I would advise him/her that studies and sports should be given equal importance .because everyone says that a person should be physically and mentally fit,otherwise he/she would not be able to achieve success in his/her life.she should equally divide the time for sports and studies.
3 4 3