Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-31T15:46:39+05:30
Sit in the front of the class. Simple, yet effective. College students, pay close attention. You'll need recommendations one day, so make sure your professor knows you by name and you aren't 1 face in 400. 
2 3 2
2015-01-31T15:53:47+05:30
When teacher is explaing the chapter of bio so mark the important points that teaher told you.  after school revice what mam tought today so that can ask the question related to your confution.
1 5 1