Answers

2015-01-31T21:18:24+05:30
Alexandra:a great yarn recital, tall tale,Gabriel, Jackson,carter:an amazing man,faye
select one of these
these will work
0
sry i think i was not clear in my question.i want classy character name.
can u pls edit your answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-31T21:39:25+05:30
Percy jackson, annabeth, daniel, frank , jason, leo , nico , bianca, harry , danny, greg is this okay pls mark it as the best.

1 5 1