Answers

2015-02-01T16:39:02+05:30
A poem,  word puzzle or other composition in which certain letters in each line form a word or words....
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T16:40:43+05:30
A poem, word puzzle, or other composition in which certain letters in each line form a word or words. Is called an acrostic. (Reffered from oxford dictionary).
2 4 2
Plz mark it as the best please please please please