Answers

2015-02-01T21:51:48+05:30
To prevent from disease be aware about clealyness 
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-01T21:56:26+05:30
The principles of disease are :- 
     - availability of proper and sufficient food 
    - vaccienation
     - prevent exposure to infectious microbes  
    - personal hygiene 
    - immunization > boost up the  body immunity towards certain pathogens .
2 5 2