Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-02T12:53:01+05:30
Rahul asked farmer where he was going

Farmer replied that he was going to market

Again Rahul asked what he had got in his basket ?

Farmer told him that he had apples & he was going to market .

at last Rahul - replied in negative and said that he had no money .
2 4 2
2015-02-02T12:58:06+05:30
rahul asked farmer that were he was going ?
farmer replied that he was going to the market 
again rahul asked what he had in his basket
farmer said that he had apples and he going to market to sell apples
then rahul replied in negative and said he had no  mone to buy apples
0