Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-02T14:42:39+05:30
Stephen king
the vampire 
The Shining by Stephen King
Haunted: A Novel in Stories by Chuck Palahniuk
The Turn of the Screw by Henry James
John Dies at the End by David Wong
The Dark Half
1 5 1
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thaks .........2-3 books i already knows
thaks dearia
stephen king
the vampire
The Shining by Stephen King
Haunted: A Novel in Stories by Chuck Palahniuk
The Turn of the Screw by Henry James
John Dies at the End by David Wong
The Dark Half
u copied my only
  • Brainly User
2015-02-02T14:51:48+05:30
The shining.
it.
saleems lot.
dracula.
misery.
the silence of the lambs.
0
The Shining by Stephen King
Haunted: A Novel in Stories by Chuck Palahniuk
The Turn of the Screw by Henry James
John Dies at the End by David Won
saleems lot.
dracula.
misery