Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-04T09:47:53+05:30
the constitution of South Africa as  rainbow . it inspire all over the world it is seen as model of democracy .  it protects prestige properties and position of whites by oppressive black this is a fact that live together in a way without making ill - will .
2 5 2
2015-02-04T10:08:08+05:30


Since South Africa is a democratic country, it is like a rainbow because it protects the white as well as the black and makes them live in unity. This also prohibits slavery as it was before Nelson Mandela became the leader. It is quite liberal and removes any type of inequality.
1 5 1