Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-05T16:08:15+05:30
The true wealth of any nation is the high quality of its citizen because if the quality of the citizen would be good then surely that country will develop greatly but if the quality of the people of country is not good then that country can't progress.
1 5 1
2015-02-05T17:01:36+05:30
The true wealth of any nation is the high quality of its citizens we can understand that good quality is best for the nation where as bad worsens the nation
0