Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-05T15:26:56+05:30
chandra babu naidu is the chief minister of A. P
3 5 3
than q
welcome dear
whats ur name ?
Nara chandra Babu Naidu is the cm of ap. he eleted as cm for 2nd time
thank u Poojan
2015-02-05T15:28:31+05:30
N. Chandrababu Naidu is C.M of  Andhra pradesh
Nabam Tuki is C.M of arunachal pradesh


1 1 1
sorry i chosen Shahid143 as he answered first ......
than q
hmmm... any tym..