Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-06T15:17:38+05:30
Tilloo and his family lived on a planet underground in artificial conditions. Tilloo's father goes to work through a secret passage every day to work. It is always a mystery to Tilloo that what is inside the passage. One day he went along the passage but the cameras and machines detected him. But finally he got a chance to visit it. He saw the big TV screen spotting something. Tilloo, in his excitement pressed the red button. The spaceship's hand stopped working as Tilloo pressed the button. After some days a news on earth NASA concluded that the hand is repared but the spaceship did not find any clue of life on the mars!
9 4 9
2015-02-06T18:49:45+05:30
Tilloo and his family lived on a planet underground in artificial conditions. Tilloo's father goes to work through a secret passage every day to work. It is always a mystery to Tilloo that what is inside the passage. One day he went along the passage but the cameras and machines detected him. But finally he got a chance to visit it. He saw the big TV screen spotting something. Tilloo, in his excitement pressed the red button. The spaceship's hand stopped working as Tilloo pressed the button. After some days a news on earth NASA concluded that the hand is repared but the spaceship did not find any clue of life on the mars!
5 5 5