Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-06T12:35:49+05:30


O.S Paneer Selvam is the current CM of TN.He was appointed as a CM in place of J.Jayalalitha who was arrested on a case relating her property.
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
wlcm
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2015-02-06T15:56:12+05:30


O.S Paneer Selvam is cheif minsiter of tamil nadu in  the place of J.Jayalalitha.
0