Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-07T13:15:36+05:30


Now, Technology has become a very important part of our lives nowadays. During the past few years, technology has evolved in many ways and is probably without a doubt better than ever before. People are always trying to find something new that will improve our lives dramatically. Some of the creations that have really changed our lives are the computer, telephone, internet and electronic mail, television, cell phone and voice mail.Today, There is no work which cannot be done without the assistance of machines and there is not a single area of human activity where machines don’t have to be used. No one can deny the fact that gadgets have not only simplified our lives but also made them more comfortable and luxurious. but i think in future, we will be in mars. i think every person can get a rocket at cheap rates to have a visit on earth like a tour. 
4 4 4
2015-02-07T13:33:50+05:30


science is a catagory  combined of four subjects.the four subjects are are mathematics  , chemistry , biology and physics.these subjects are very important to be studied.the things or the lessons we study in these subjects is applied by us in our daily life.

we use maths in the shops to calculate price of items .if we are nor aware of this subject then any one can cheat us . it can be use for inventing different formulae.i will try to  make new and advanced gadgets.this in turn will help us in defence.

next comes the subject biology.this subject is relation to the study of animals and plants , their structure , their habitat and their physical features.we study the functions of different organs in animal and plant bodies.this gives us a huge knowledge about our own bodies as well as other plant and animal bodies.
 new diseases  can be discovered and    medicines can be made  for preventing and curing   those  diseases .

the next is chemistry.chemistry usually refers to chemicals .we use chemicals almost everyday.chemicals makes many things possible like the formation of cosmetics  ,fire extinguishers , fertilizers etc. new types of fuels  can be invented which are eco friendly and would do no harm to the environment.
this will help us to keep our environment more clean.

then comes the last subject , i.e , physics .this subject contains , heat , measurement , light , electricity  , sound etc.physics is more or less related to maths.the calculations of physics can only be done if we know mathematics.
with the help of physics i will try to discover more unknown phenomenons which   are happening around us.

this in turn will lead to more development .i will try to improve gadgets , form new medicines and improve the living conditions of the people living in india.

the science is becoming more and more advanced.it can be advanced further.some new diseases are occuring.i will try to research more  for the formation of new and powerful medicines that can cure these unknown disease.

 people of lower castes and poor and remote villages can be made more advanced by showing them that science has done a lot for improving our lives and  insist them to help me in making the peoples understand this.

 advanced fertilisers can be invented  which will increase the fertility of the soil and yeild good crops.this will help the farmers a lot  to earn money.

 cheaper gadgets can be made  so the poor people can afford to buy them .in this they can also use those gadgets which the rich people use.

medicine can be made which can cure the dangerous disease of cancer.it is killing many people in india.i will try my best to save those people who are suffering from cancer.

watches can be invented  which will act as a music player as well.i am big fan of music and i hope that there are many such busy people who cannot hear music because of their shortage of time.i want them to hear music and get peace as they like to hear so.
4 2 4