Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-07T14:03:01+05:30
Chief guest is obama
Barack Hussein Obama II is the 44th and current President of the United States, and the first African American to hold the office.
he is a great person


2 5 2
2015-02-09T11:27:44+05:30


the chief guest was Barack Obama  ;he came with his wife "The First lady"  ; Michelle Obama ; he has two daughters ; he Is an afro American and is  the 44th American president

0