Answers

2015-02-08T10:55:37+05:30


Today we cant do anything without technology. this is a technology world. and all the people are changing as a robots. on this technological world today we can see computers everywhere. today there is a need of computers very much to all. through computer we get entertainment from our house. we can play games, watch movies etc through it. by having internet connection we can know anything which is happening in  the world.
4 4 4
IT WOULD BE BETTER THAT U WRITE A BIG ONE
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-08T10:56:06+05:30


              COMPUTER   TECHNOLOGY 
                   by Danish Siddiqui 

IN MODERN ERA COMPUTER IS MOST USEFUL TECHNOLOGY . OUR LIFE WOULD COME TO A  STANDSTILL IF COMPUTER REMOVED FROM THE LINE OF GADGETS ARE SURROUNDED US AT OUR OFFICE , HOME , etc. COMPUTERS ARE DIRECTLY INFLUENCED OUR EDUCATION SYSTEM BRINGING IN SPEED IN SERVICES , RESERVATION M, COMMUNICATION, IN VARIETY OF EDUCATION , AND MODERN LEARNING METHODS . THANKS TO THE INTERNET THAT WE GET ALL AVAILABLE INFORMATION IN ONE CLICK , 
  IT MAKES ALL FUNCTIONING MORE EFFICIENT EVER BEFORE BY BANKING SERVICES AND MORE .
        IT ALSO HELPFUL FOR CREATING ADVERTISEMENTS IN PUBLIC FIELDS 
IT ENHANCES ENTERTAINMENT , QUIZZING AND DOWNLOADING . 
      IT IS HELPED US IN ALOMST EVERY FIELDS IN OUR LIFE , BESIDE THE HUMAN INPUTS WE OWE A LOT OF COMPUTER FACILITIES , WE ALSO ENHANCE OUR EFFICIENCY MULTIFOLD , WEB DESIGNING IS YET ANOTHER AREA OF USING COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY . 
THAT WAS THE INCREDIBLE PACE OF DEVELOPMENT IN OUR MODERN WOLD .
    


           
3 3 3