Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-11T19:50:03+05:30
Claude Bernard is the father of physiology
1 5 1
Claude Bernard is often referred to as the father of modern experimental physiology. He was born 200 years ago, on 13 July 1813, in France. He left college to work in a druggist's shop, and devoted his spare time to writing vaudeville comedies
thnks
2015-02-11T19:51:41+05:30


Ă—
The father of physiology is Claude Bernard







0