Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-04-16T16:06:20+05:30
Right to express my opinion
Right to vote
Right to education 
Right to equality
Right to freedom of religion
Right to constitutional remedies

2 2 2
Well if u like the ans mark it as best plz.... its arequest
OK ,,LET OTHER PEOPLE ANSWER IT...ONLY THEN I WILL DECIDE IT ;-0
SORRY SIMRAN BUT KHUSI'S ANSWER WAS MORE EFFECTIVE
well its ok
SIMRAN DONT WORRY ....BE HAPPY....
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-16T16:15:22+05:30
1.right to equality.
2.right to freedom
3.right against exploitation.
4.right to freedom of religion.
5.cultural and educational rights.
6.right to constitutional remedies.
4 3 4
ya
its alright simran
YA...;-) GOOD LOOK SIMRAN..YOU CAN HELP OTHER PEOPLE....
SIMRAN...ITS GOOOD LUCK NOT LOOK...IT WAS MY MISTAKE
well its really ok