Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-12T12:58:28+05:30


The epanision of icc were the inter national criminal cort were all crimes to to icc were country fails to control the crimes 
2 3 2
2015-02-12T12:59:50+05:30


The full form of ICC is International Criminal Court
0
why will u delete it
hey stop it man
yyyy
uuuuuuuuuuuuuu----------------
wat uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu------------------------------------------------------------------