Answers

2015-02-13T14:04:00+05:30


Full name of isis is ISLAMIC STATE IN IRAQ AND SYRIA . They want to capture syria and other countries they captured important towns of Iraq  . they are killing innocent children , women and men . in that country his leader is Abu Bakr al -bagdhadi .they create civil war in syria and they came religious and political authority of muslims . they are mostly shia muslims . they are continues attacking on civil peoples and prisioners they are responsible for war crimes . they are proclaimed to be islamic state in that countries .

1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-13T17:33:31+05:30
The full name of isis is islamic state of irak and siria.also called islamic state of irak and  levant ISIL.torrorised large swaths of irac and sirus .during 2014 it is drived to istablish an islamic state in the middle east rulled by strict sariah rule
2 5 2