Answers

2015-02-14T08:57:09+05:30
Zooplanktons ⇒ Phytoplanktons ⇒ Small fishes ⇒ Large fishes
1 3 1
can you give it with images ?
yeah
but waste of time
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-02-14T11:40:36+05:30
Aquatic food chain - The food chain which occur in water known as aquatic food                                   chains.

Examples -
                1. Algae - protozoa - small insect - large insect - small fish - large fish.


1 5 1
Lets go with a simple one.Here is how it goes- food produced during fog-fish-whale-bacteria