Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-14T12:46:52+05:30
democracy in mexico :-
  - independent in 1930 .
  - hold election in every 6 years
  - election  was always win by PRI party .
  - that were known to use dirty tricks to win election like blackmailing , in schools used to force parents to vote PRI , and other tricks .
  - polling booths are shifted from one place to another places  .
 
1 5 1
2015-02-14T13:25:44+05:30
MEXICO get independent in 1930 . in mexico election is always win by Partido Revolucionario Institucional (  PRI )party they use many tricks to win the election which is held in every 6 years . PRI stends a large money in the camphene  for candidates  .
0