Answers

2014-04-17T12:36:38+05:30
By solving them regularly and watching the videos on net.
Hope this helps u avni!!!!!!
2 5 2
yup i'll try ............thnx guyzz ......
again thx
no need to thanks
we're frnds from now onwords
hmm its my pleasure to hve u guyzz...........!!
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-17T12:39:25+05:30
Everyone knows that practice makes people perfect so practice 5 sums from trignometry everyday and u'll not need to learn the formulas automatically it will remain in ur mind 
Its very helpful as I experienced 

1 5 1
If u like my suggestion mark my ans best
nice 1 ..........thnxz......
no need to say thanks ur most welcome