Answers

2014-04-17T16:20:16+05:30
U should make a chart write in it proteins,vitamins etc. and then just  fill the chart by writing what do u like in the proteins column and so on and what do u eat u can also write this.i hope this will help u
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-17T16:24:08+05:30
U CAN MAKE IT THIS WAY

  NUTRIENTS            FOOD ITEMS WHICH CONTAIN IT         DEFIENCY DISEASE
1......................         ..........................................................         ...................................
2.......................    ..................................................................    ....................................

HOPE IT GIVE U AN IDEA :-)
3 4 3
YOU CAN ALSO MAKE ANOTHER COLUMN NAMING 'PICTURE'
IN THAT COLUMN U CAN DRAW OR PASTE PIC OF FOOD ITEMS...
MARK ME BEST IF U COULD PLEASE
OOPS..WHO HAD REPORTED....MANY PEOPLE COMMENT LIKE THAT M NT ONLY PERSON.SORRY IF SMWN FEEL BAD