Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T15:36:17+05:30


1) Club penguin 2) Itwixie 3) Yoursphere 4)Franktown rocks 5)Jabbersmack 6) Kidzworld 7)Sweety high You can google them for their links. Hope this helps you!
3 2 3
I mean, Thanks!
:')
most of these sites are meant for girls.
You want some other sites??
I mean those are the top sites, if u want i can give u some others too.
2015-02-21T19:40:49+05:30
They are:  www.woozworld.com
                www.migoland.com
               www.fantage.com
               www.moshimonsters.com
               www.petpetpark.com
               www.sparkcity.in
                www.bearville.com









0
Ummm... Hey Hellokitty13... Sorry to criticise your answer, but half of these sites have closed down or are unavailable. Please try to be more helpful next time...
okay