Answers

2015-02-17T14:20:31+05:30
Education nowadays has became simpler and all the credit goes to the technology that the students and schools are supplied with. Smart class or E-class have been introduced to the children for easy concept understanding. Children are given various projects for which they have to use external updated sources like internet.
Computer have been an broad field for children to choose carriers for which they need training from the beginning.Hence Present Education Is Unthinkable Without Mordern Technology.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T15:23:33+05:30
Sure nowdays education is unthinkable without modern tech...It makes the teachers work easier and our work too...It is easy for us to understand by learning through smartclass...
1 5 1