Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T19:21:55+05:30
OK,
3Ag + 4HNO₃ --------> 3AgNO₃ + 2H₂O + NO
2Al + 3ZnSO₄ -----------> Al₂(SO₄)₃ + Zn
Fe₂O₃ + 2Al ---------------> 2Fe + Al₂O₃
Na₂Cr₂O₇ + 2KCl --------------> K₂Cr₂O₇ + 2NaCl
2FeSO₄ + H₂SO₄+ O -----------> Fe₂(So₄)₃ + H₂O
CrO₂Cl₂ + 2H₂O ------------> 2HCl + H₂Cr₂O₄
2 5 2
If u want more let me know I'll add
please give experiments
2015-02-17T19:35:58+05:30
NH3+HCl=NH3Cl
N2+3H2=2NH3
SO2+O2=SO3
N2+O2=2NO
0