Answers

2015-02-17T20:54:55+05:30
My elders role
 
 they will make me to go in right way
they will make me to study well
they will send me to school
they will invest money on me and sooo onnnn...........
 

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-18T12:33:15+05:30
1.ELDERS PLAY CRUCIAL ROLE IN OUR LIVES.
2.AS THEY HAD MANY EXPERIENCES IN THEIR LIVES WE SHOULD FOLLOW THEIR INSTRUCTIONS.
3.THEY ALWAYS LOVE US.
4. THEY SCOLD US FOR OUR HAPPINESS FOR FUTURE.
5.THEIR BLESSINGS ARE VERY POWERFUL.
6.ELDERS SUPPORT IS VERY ESSENTIAL FOR ALL YOUNGSTERS LIKE US.
7.THEIR GUIDELINES GIVE US SUCCESS
8.WE SHOULD NEVER DISRESPECT OUR ELDERS.
1 5 1