Answers

2015-02-17T20:22:47+05:30
ABCD is ||gm so AB||CD so sum of angle between these two will be 180 But due to angle bisectors sum of angles became 90 So in triangle AOD angle AOD=90°
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-17T20:54:46+05:30
Aod =half of 180
as we know opposite angles are equal and it forms a linear pair but in a parallelogram diagnols are angular bisectors so 1/2*180=90 degrees
1 5 1