Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-02-18T11:40:33+05:30


- TO MAKE MORE PROFIT.

- GOOD RELATION WITH OTHERS.

- LOCATION OF SHOP.

- CUSTOMERS NEED NEW THINGS WHICH ENTER ON MARKET.

- TECHNOLOGICAL GADGETS.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-18T11:40:51+05:30
FACTORS FOR BUSINESS ARE:-
LABOUR

WAGES
GOODS AND SERVICES
PEOPLE
EDUCATION
HEALTH
TRANSPORT
SOCIAL WELFARE
AVAILABILITY OF NATURAL THINGS
GOOD MARKET AND COMMANDS
WORKING WITH LAW
KEEPING EYES ON TAXES
WELL EXPERIENCE
APPLICATIONS
STAFFS
1 5 1