Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-21T19:45:01+05:30
Cylinder cal has no.. (0) vertex..
sphere has no (0) vertex...
a cone has 1 vertex
a triangular pyramid has 4 vertex..
2 5 2
plz mark mine as best n click thnk u
i guess cylinder doesnt hve ny vertex
ya......... u r right.........
2015-02-21T20:24:15+05:30


A Cylinder has no vertex..
A Sphere has no vertex.
A Cone has 1 vertex.
A Triangular Pyramid has 4 vertex.
0
thnx yarr very much
your most welcome