Answers

2015-02-22T17:11:44+05:30
The formation of the young one by combining genetic information from different sexes.In other words, the kind of reproduction in which male and female are involved.
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-22T17:33:47+05:30
Sexual reproduction means producing young ones which involves two sexes, male and female.
3 3 3
plz mark mine as best n click thnk u
if helped....