Answers

2015-02-22T22:19:55+05:30
Sometime there is a high amount of gene flow in the upcoming generations or the conditions of environment changes drastically .so there is a high amount of change in genetic structure of organism
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-22T22:20:25+05:30
Genetic draft is also called hitchhiking effect 
is the changing in a frequency of an allele caused by a linkage to positively or negatively selected allele to another locus
1 5 1