Answers

2015-02-23T18:05:57+05:30
A quote can be used like,
' cleanliness is next to godliness'.
choose on your  topic.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-23T18:05:59+05:30
"As a coin has both head and tail, television also has one good and bad side both. But the difference is how we face it and know about it. I just want to say that everything is good in life if done in suffeciet amount." I think u should use it if u think that its appropriate otherwise I am sorry for wasting ur time. I can only reply correctly after reading whole essay......
1 5 1