Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-23T21:16:35+05:30


He is a good orator who belongs to america.  he faught to get the civil rights for afroamericans in america. his famous speech is 'i have a dream'
2 5 2
thnk u poojan
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
plz mark it as best dear
how to answer others questions ??can u help me??
2015-02-23T21:20:35+05:30
He was a monk of America whose teachings inspires everyone..
0
:)
plz mark mine as best if helped./............