Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-24T20:52:35+05:30


globalisation create new opportunities for companies providing services, particularly those involving in IT. If the companies get new opportunities they want the workers such that the people get job opportunities. through globalisation the markets of various countries are become cooperative with each other such that the countries have friendly nature with each other by avoiding the conflicts. and the main affect is the peple get low wages and in future the small producers and the producers of the same countries will disappear and the development of a country itself will be stop and purely depends on other countries
1 5 1
thank uuuuuuuuuuuuuu sooooo much
plz mark it as best and click at thank u
2015-02-24T21:15:53+05:30
Globalisation create new opportunities for companies providing services, particularly those involving in IT. If the companies get new opportunities they want the workers such that the people get job opportunities. Through globalisation the markets of various countries are become cooperative with each other such that the countries have friendly nature with each other by avoiding the conflicts. And the main affect is that  the peple get low wages and in future the small producers and the producers of the same countries will perish and the development of a country itself will be stoped and purely depends on other countries.
0