Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-25T12:49:50+05:30


N. Chandrababu NaiduOn 2 June 2014, Telangana was separated from Andhra Pradesh to create 29th state of the union. N. Chandrababu Naidu took oath as the Chief Minister of the residual Andhra Pradesh state on 8 June 2014.
2 3 2
2015-02-25T12:51:55+05:30


the present CM is Shri Nara Chandrababu Naidu he is also the president of (TDP) 
TELUGU DESHAM PARTY
1 5 1