Answers

2015-02-25T18:19:28+05:30
TODAY!!!
Today is must important!!
The yesterday can't in our hands..its past.
The future is not   confident..
then the only today in our hands!!
If you want to do something??
you can do it today and immedietly...
Thats only makes you BEST!!!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-25T22:07:47+05:30
TODAY IS THE MOST IMPORTANT PART OF OUR LIFE
WE THINK ABOUT TOMMROW DEPENDING ON WHAT DID TODAY
WE THINK OF YESTERDAY DEPENDING ON WHAT WE DID TODAY
TODAY IS THE GIFT FROM GOD,WE MIGHT NOT SEE TOMMOROW OR GO BACK TO YESTERDAY
1 5 1