Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-26T15:11:04+05:30


Mark zuckerberg..
computer language is python
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
10th
Comment has been deleted
I can help u with one program
But its a c plus plus program u can inbox me if you are interested.
2015-02-26T15:18:06+05:30


Mark zuckerberg
and Just BASIC is a programming language for the windows operating system.
and python.
 
1 5 1