Answers

2015-02-26T19:47:31+05:30
Group of people going somewhere with a common purpose

1 4 1
Comment has been deleted
Type clearly i cant understand please post this question
Can you please answer one of my questions?.... please
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-26T19:56:40+05:30
Toliyaa means a group of people going to namaz.
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
I dont understand the word idgaah
the meaning of sahasa on internet is sharp or overnight
Comment has been deleted
u r most welcome