Answers

  • apl
  • Ambitious
2015-02-26T20:46:59+05:30


First of all we will wright the introductory para that english plays an important role in everyone life.it's backbone of our country's success.english is an international language so it should me known to  all specially in today's world of electrical gadgets.then u will wright 3-4 supporting paras........that how it's important for every human being then conclusion  that,as english is very sweet and ineresting language  so we should motivate people to learn english.all languages are good and unique but;english is the neccessity of tody's hour
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-02-27T21:02:04+05:30
As we all know that english is our international language because where ever we go  like for interviews first that people see how u r good at u r english speaking  n where ever we go we can settle our life easily n etc so english language has such importance in our life
1 5 1